Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 place | Gegel Anastasia, Korneva Darya | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
2 place | Trafimovich Victoria, Savitskaya Elizaveta | Alliance | Minsk, Belarus |
3 place | Nasko Aliaksandra, Yarashevich Katsiaryna | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
4 place | Matskevich Darya, Podlineva Anastasiya | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
5 place | Kachan Maksim, Vysotskaya Valeryia | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
6 place | Berasnevich Dziyana, Pupkevich Darya | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
7 place | Gnezdilova Kseniya, Pratskevich Ariana | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
8 place | Shylouskaya Katsiaryna, Khomichuk Valeriya | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
8 place | Charnenka Lizaveta, Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | Jungle move | Minsk, Belarus |
8 place | Olin Yahor, Rahalskaya Ann | Jungle move | Minsk, Belarus |
8 place | Bulash Ekaterina, Yaznevich Vladislava | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
8 place | Iljuconoks Gustavs, Iljuconoks Ingus | Benefice Jelgava | Jelgava, Latvia |
13 place | Kvachonak Alina, Kuliai Lizaveta | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
13 place | Mikhailava Katsiaryna, Matvievskaya Yuliana | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
13 place | Atovka Ivan, Radkevich Mariya | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
13 place | Grygoriev Matveii, Panasiuk Olga | Club Art-Ukraine Kiev | Kiev, Ukraine |
17 place | Shved Matvei, Zharava Hanna | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
17 place | Likhnenka Yuliya, Yakimova Kseniya | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
17 place | Vaishnarovich Viktar, Noskov Mihail | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
17 place | Varvashevich Slavena, Trastseniuk Krystsina | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
17 place | Belik Andrey, Efimenko Anna | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
17 place | Poklad Hleb, Mileuskaya Zlata | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
23 place | Kovgan Vladimir, Yarashevich Tatsiana | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
23 place | Yarovenco Vittoria, Sashko | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
23 place | Grinkevich Milana, Ablameyko Aleksei | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
26 place | Shybut Raman, Manukyan Polina | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
27 place | Bodunkov Ivan | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
27 place | Andryieuskaya Ulada, Lyagovich Kseniya | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
27 place | Semishev Nikita, Dzerakh Anastasiya | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
30 place | Alexnovich Valeriya, Zenchik Angelina | Explosion | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Ignatiuk Egor, Sukmanova Daria | Dance Studio 54 | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
30 place | Barzdainis Roberts, Grigorjevs Daniels Gerhards | Benefice Jelgava | Jelgava, Latvia |
30 place | Shilkina Uliana, Makarevich Kseniya | Explosion | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Lagun Elizaveta, Mikhalskaya Viktoryia | Goliaf | Minsk, Belarus |
30 place | Birkmanis Karlis , Zavolzskis Ervins | Benefice Jelgava | Jelgava, Latvia |
30 place | Almaitami Adams, Polis Karlis Tomass | Benefice Jelgava | Jelgava, Latvia |
30 place | Gaplicnika Samanta, Garanca Undine | Benefice Jelgava | Jelgava, Latvia |
30 place | Chekun Mariya, Kazlova Yana | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |